Faculty & Staff

Faculty & Staff Giving Committee - []
Junko Munakata Marr
Amy E Landis
David Hansburg - Athletics
Douglas Nychka - AMS
Holly Eklund
Andrew Flynn - Foundation
Julie Lambert - GGE
Michael D. Ober - Foundation
Nathan Lenssen - AMS
Eileen R Martin
Anonymous
Megan D Rose
Alexis Sitchler - GGE
Chris Coulston
Willy Hereman - AMS
Karl R Nelson
Gretchen Gilliland
Carolyn Freedman - Office of Graduate Studies
Carolyn Dennee - Athletics
Matt Sparks - Athletics
Lesli Wood - GGE
David P Feron
Peter Aaen
M. Stephen Enders - Mining Engineering
Agata Bogucka
Hugh & Nadia Miller - Mining Engineering
Rudy Rico
Richard Graw - Foundation
Heather Dewhirst - Athletics
Anonymous
Patrick J Murphy - Athletics
Derek Morgan - Student Life
Lisa Maddux - AMS
Anonymous
Anonymous
Tyler Kimble
Anonymous
Kelsi Streich
Steve Kreidler
Kevin Fickes
Kathleen Hogan
Christopher Joshua Ramey
William Fleckenstein - Petroleum Engineering
Gretchen Guerra - Foundation
Ruth Jones
Joel White - Athletics
Austin DeVoe
Anonymous
Shannon DeVoe
Anonymous
Sam Spiegel - Mines Online
Lia Franklin
Lynn Clark - Mines Foundation
Chelsea, L, Panos - Civil & Environmental Engineering
Wendy Zhou - Geology & Geological Engineering
Anonymous
Christine Homer - Human Resources
Yu-Shu Wu
Cathy L Farmer - Geology and Geological Engineering
Clint Moore - Athletics
Jesse Melick - GGE
John and Donnell Bradford - Office of Global Initiatives
Michael J. Pavelich
John M Griffin
Laura Hout
Christopher C Matson
Justyna Glode - Computer Science
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dawn Roedel
Stacey Lucero - MME
Charles R Vestal
Tiffany Klaers-Freehling - Foundation
Tiffany McCampbell
Lori Popovich
Nikki Farnsworth
Colin McCampbell
Anonymous
Priscilla Nelson - Mining Engineering
Tolga Can - Computer Science
Lisa Goberis - Student Life
Ventzi Karaivanov
Dixie Cirillo - Athletics
Rachel Morrish - CBE
Clement, Grinstead - Athletics
KRISTY CSAVINA
Mary F Elliott
Emma K Griffis
Anonymous
Linda Ann Figueroa
Sarah Bodbyl
Greg Jackson
Braelin Pantel - Student Life
Kevin Cash
Susan Trimmer - Human Resources
Sebnem duzgun
Lauren Shumaker
Brian Trewyn
Tom Williams
Michele Bishop
Lianna Bodzin - Foundation
John E. McCray
Anonymous
Lisa Anderson
Linda Figueroa
Jamal Rostami
Nanette Boyle
Kyle Tons - Foundation
Amanda Mojica - ITS
C. Estelle Smith - Computer Science
Dean
Lee Fronapfel - Mining Engineering
Scott Houser
Marianne Barker - Foundation
Anonymous
Zhaoshan Chang
Cankut Kondakci - Geology and Geological Engineering
Linda A. Battalora - Petroleum Engineering
Heather Lammers
Nick Dietrich
Anonymous
Wendy A Bohrson - Geology and Geological Engineering
Praveen kumar
Anonymous
Derek E Morgan - Student Life
Ben Frieman
Kyle Dupper
Peter Han
Karin Murray
Anonymous
Sareen Lambright Dale
Anonymous
Jeff May - Geology & Geological Engineering
Stacey Roland
Rachelle Trujillo
Bryan King
Greg Mulholland - Athletics
Scott Struck
Christine Monroe
Erik Spiller
Anne S. Walker
William A Hoff - Computer Science
Tammy Curry
Mary F. Elliott
Charles O'Dell - Athletics
Anonymous
DV Griffiths
Patricia Andersen
Anica Wong - Foundation
Annette Schoon
Anonymous
Collin Harrison
Brittany Petrone
Linda L Nothnagel
Emilie Rusch
Aly Winter - Mines Foundation
Rakhi Ihiga
Christopher Painter-Wakefield - Computer Science
Rebecca S Schneider
Christopher Painter-Wakefield - Computer Science
Kate Spangler
Kathleen Feighny - Human Resources
Elizabeth Reddy - EDS
brennan sprinkle - AMS
Laura Ball
Richard Holz
DJ Yang - Computer Science
John Obrecht - ITS
Gunnar, Z, Merrick - Petroleum Engineering
Steven E. Hein
Ryan O'Hayre - MME
John R. Berger
Anonymous
Kadri Dagdelen - Mining Engineering
Mary Cook
Anonymous
Anonymous
Theresa Snyder - Petroleum Engineering
Anuj Chauhan - CBE
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kimberly A Luzeckyj - CBE
Bradley Harger - MME
Brian G Thomas
Colin Terry
Colin A. Terry - Student Life
Anonymous
John R Starritt - Foundation
Dinae Baker
Anonymous
Stephanie Nichols - Foundation
Paul M Santi - Geology and Geological Engineering
Emily Christensen - Foundation
Marsha W French - Geology & Geological Engineering
Kristen Volpi
GRETCHEN HACK
Atef Elsherbeni
Tracy Camp
Katie Ludwin
Fisher, Wendy D - Computer Science
Christie Sava - Mines Foundation
Sharon Naylor - Computer Science
Rebecca Leewaye - Foundation
Anonymous
Lisa Woodward - []
Deb Jordan
Anonymous
Anonymous
Amy C King
Taylor Hamilton
Fred Sarazin
Kelly M - ITS
Nicholas A Danes
Amy Kusek - Mines Foundation
Anonymous
Anonymous
Matthew Siegfried
Ana Lopez - Mines Online
Chuan Yue - Computer Science
Chelsea L Panos - Civil & Environmental Engineering
Mahadevan Ganesh - AMS
Matthew Ketterling - ITS
Bryann Lynch
David Grimm
Scott Strong
Anonymous
Michael Kaufman
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Natasha Tiff
Mary Snyders - Foundation
Gus Greivel
Bruce Yoshioka
Dorit Hammerling - AMS
Ivar E Reimanis - []
Andi Niess - ITS
Jessica Keefer
Toni Lefton & Melanie Brandt (Meloni)
Anonymous
Ann Huml
Ning Wu
Brian Eckstein
Doug Mayo
Annette Pilkington
Lauren Poole
Jennifer Phou
Aurea Tolnay
Blake Piper
Jenae Ford
Carrie McClelland
Drew Johnson
Christina Vessa
Jessica Salazar